Iscritti Numero

N U M E R O Cat Cognome Nome Anno CodSoc Nome Squadra
1
SM
ABDELKEBIR
1980
NA206
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
2
SM
HAMID
1981
CE750
FIAMME ARGENTO
3
SM
PAOLO
1986
MI080
ATL.RICCARDI MILANO
4
MM35
ANTONELLO
1975
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
5
SM
ANTONIO
1987
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
6
MM40
GIUSEPPE
1969
NA750
NIKAIOS CLUB GRAGNANO
7
JM
SALVATORE
1993
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
8
MM40
PRISCO
1969
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
9
JM
UMBERTO
1993
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
10
MM45
MARIO
1965
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
11
TM
ANTONELLO
1983
BN701
PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
12
PF
SILVIA
1990
NA062
CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL
13
MF45
CATHY
1967
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
14
SF
ANNAMARIA
1988
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
15
MF45
JEAN PIERINA
1967
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
100
MM50
GABRIELE
1960
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
101
MM50
GIORGIO
1959
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
102
MM45
GAETANO
1964
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
103
TM
MARCELLO
1978
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
104
MM40
MARCELLO
1969
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
105
MF60
ROSA
1951
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
106
JM
ANTONIO
1994
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
107
MM60
CIRIACO
1950
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
108
MM45
PIETRO
1963
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
109
MM70
DOMENICO
1939
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
110
MM55
CARLO
1953
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
111
MM55
ANTONIO
1957
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
112
SM
DI MARIA
DARIO
1989
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
113
MM45
FELICE
1965
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
114
AM
LORENZO
1995
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
115
MM45
ALBERICO
1964
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
116
MM50
FEDERICO
1960
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
117
SM
ANTONIO
1978
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
118
MM35
CIRO
1976
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
119
MM60
VINCENZO
1950
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
120
MM50
GIOVANNI
1960
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
121
MM55
SERGIO
1956
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
122
MM35
ANTONIO
1973
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
123
MF35
IDA
1976
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
124
MM45
ANTONIO
1967
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
125
MM35
PASQUALE
1976
AV122
'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA
126
MM45
DOMENICO
1966
AV122
'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA
127
MM35
MARCO
1977
AV122
'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA
128
MM35
MASSIMO
1973
AV500
IRPINIA CORRE
129
MM40
ACHILLE
1972
AV500
IRPINIA CORRE
130
MM40
MARCELLO
1969
AV500
IRPINIA CORRE
131
MM45
GERMANO
1964
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
132
MM45
PAOLO
1965
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
133
MM60
NICOLA
1950
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
134
MM45
ANTONIO
1963
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
135
MM50
ANTONIO
1962
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
136
MM55
DOMENICO
1954
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
137
MM45
ANTONIO
1966
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
138
MM55
CIRO
1957
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
139
MM45
GIUSEPPE
1963
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
140
MM40
TOMMASO
1970
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
141
MM45
ANTONIO
1965
AV573
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
142
MM50
MAURIZIO
1959
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
143
MM50
ROSARIO
1960
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
144
MM50
FERNANDO
1958
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
145
MM40
GIANPAOLO
1969
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
146
MM50
SABINO
1960
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
147
TM
GERARDO
1982
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
148
MM50
GIUSEPPE
1958
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
149
MM35
ANGELO
1973
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
150
TM
SILVIO
1979
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
151
MM45
ANTONIO ANGELO
1964
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
152
MM35
CARMINE CIRIACO
1973
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
153
MM60
DOMENICO
1950
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
154
TM
CIRO
1985
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
155
MM50
FRANCESCO
1960
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
156
TM
GIUSEPPE
1978
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
157
MM45
GIUSEPPE
1964
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
158
MM40
ANTONIO
1971
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
159
MM40
AMEDEO
1969
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
160
TM
MARCO
1988
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
161
MM50
CLAUDIO
1960
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
162
TM
NICOLA
1984
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
163
MM45
DOMENICO
1966
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
164
MM40
ROBERTO
1969
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
165
MM35
CARMINE
1974
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
166
MM50
ORLANDO
1960
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
167
TF
GIOVANNA
1986
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
168
MM55
EUGENIO
1954
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
169
TM
ANTONIO
1985
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
170
MM50
PASQUALE
1960
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
171
MM55
ANTONIO
1957
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
172
MM60
NICOLA
1951
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
173
MF40
ANGELA
1970
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
174
MM50
CARMINE
1961
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
175
TF
NICOLINA
1985
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
176
MM50
CARMINE
1959
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
177
MM70
ARMANDO
1942
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
178
MM45
CARMINE
1964
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
179
TM
CARMINE
1986
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
180
MM40
ANDREA
1970
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
181
MM55
MENOTTI
1957
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
182
MM45
ANTONIO
1966
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
183
MM35
LUCA
1974
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
184
TM
DOMENICO
1980
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
185
MM45
ALBERTO
1967
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
186
MM60
ANTONIO
1949
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
187
TM
ROBERT ADRIAN
1983
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
188
MM45
ANTONIO
1965
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
189
MM45
BRUNO
1964
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
190
MF50
ANNA
1961
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
191
MM40
EDIS
1968
BN701
PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
192
MM55
FRANCESCO
1956
BN701
PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
193
MM55
ANTONIO
1954
BN701
PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
194
SM
GIORGIO
1988
CE021
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
195
MM55
MICHELE
1954
CE021
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
196
MM40
LUCIANO
1969
CE021
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
197
MM40
COSIMO
1972
CE021
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
198
TM
LUCA
1988
CE622
ATLETICA CAPUA
199
MM40
GIUSEPPE
1968
CE622
ATLETICA CAPUA
200
TM
GIANLUCA
1984
CE900
HARMONY ROAD
201
MM45
FRANCO
1965
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
202
MM50
SALVATORE
1958
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
203
MM35
SIMEONE
1976
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
204
MM45
GENNARO
1967
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
205
MM35
LORENZO
1973
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
206
TM
ROSARIO
1978
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
207
MM50
PAOLO
1962
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
208
MM45
SALVATORE
1965
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
209
MM50
SALVATORE
1960
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
210
MM35
ANTONIO
1975
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
211
MM35
GENNARO
1974
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
212
MM35
LUIGI
1973
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
213
MM50
ACHILLE
1958
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
214
MM45
LUIGI
1966
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
215
MM40
SALVATORE
1969
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
216
MM50
SALVATORE
1962
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
217
MM50
ROCCO
1960
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
218
TM
LUIGI
1980
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
219
MM45
PACIFICO
1967
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
220
MM45
GABRIELE
1965
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
221
MM50
GENNARO
1961
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
222
MM50
ALBERTO
1958
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
223
MM40
GIUSEPPE
1969
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
224
MF40
ALESSANDRA
1972
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
225
MM50
CIRO
1961
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
226
MM45
MARIO
1963
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
227
MM50
SALVATORE
1960
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
228
MM40
ANTONIO
1969
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
229
MF45
FILOMENA
1967
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
230
MM55
ANDREA
1956
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
231
MM50
FRANCESCO
1959
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
232
MM40
GENNARO
1970
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
233
MM35
FIORENZO
1977
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
234
MM40
FRANCESCO RAFFAELE
1968
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
235
MM40
PASQUALE
1968
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
236
MM35
SAVERIO
1973
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
237
MM45
GIUSEPPE
1967
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
238
MM55
CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE
1956
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
239
TM
RAFFAELE
1982
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
240
MM40
GENNARO
1968
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
241
MM35
DANILO
1974
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
242
MM40
LUIGI
1968
EPS14
ASC - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
243
PM
GIUSEPPE
1990
EPS14
ASC - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
244
MM40
STANISLAO
1969
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
245
MM35
DOMENICO
1973
EPS14
ASC - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
246
MF35
ANNA
1973
EPS14
ASC - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
247
MF50
ALBA
1961
EPS14
ASC - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
248
MF40
ROSA
1969
EPS14
ASC - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
249
MM40
GIACOMO
1971
EPS51
ASC - ANTARES STABIA
250
MM35
GIOVANNI
1976
EPS53
UISP - PRO-SPORT AKERY
251
MF35
ANTONIETTA
1978
EPSD7
CSI - KAPPAM
252
MM40
GIOVAMBATTISTA
1971
EPSD7
CSI - KAPPAM
253
MM35
ANGELO
1976
EPSE1
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
254
TM
GIANLUCA
1979
EPSE1
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
255
MM35
MASSIMILIANO
1976
EPSE1
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
256
TM
WALTER
1984
EPSE1
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
257
MM50
MASSIMO
1962
EPSE1
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
258
TM
MICHELE
1978
EPSE1
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
259
MM35
VINCENZO
1973
EPSF9
USACLI- CIRCOLO POLIZIA STATO
260
MM35
RAFFAELE
1976
EPSF9
USACLI- CIRCOLO POLIZIA STATO
261
MM35
GIANLUCA
1974
EPSF9
USACLI- CIRCOLO POLIZIA STATO
262
TM
NICOLA
1979
EPSM0
MSP - CRAL BANCA CAMPANIA
263
MM45
VINCENZO
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
264
MM40
GIANLUCA
1968
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
265
MM60
ETTORE
1952
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
266
TM
SALVATORE
1981
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
267
MM40
GIAMPAOLO
1971
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
268
TM
GIUSEPPE
1982
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
269
MF50
FLAVIA
1962
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
270
MF40
CLAUDIA
1972
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
271
TM
GABRIELE
1979
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
272
MM45
MAURIZIO
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
273
MM45
SALVATORE
1964
EPSA0
FITRI - CUS CASERTA TRIATHLON
274
TF
TERESA
1980
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
275
TF
FRANCESCA
1979
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
276
TM
CARMINE
1980
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
277
MM45
MASSIMO
1967
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
278
MM45
ROCKI
1967
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
279
MM35
FIORENTINO
1977
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
280
MM45
MARCELLO
1965
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
281
MM45
PELLEGRINO
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
282
TM
CLAUDIO
1985
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
283
MM45
ANGELO
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
284
TM
LUIGI
1978
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
285
MM40
NICOLANTONIO
1970
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
286
MM45
PASQUALE
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
287
PM
ANGELO
1992
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
288
TM
STEFANO
1979
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
289
MF40
FLORIANA
1970
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
290
MM40
GIUSEPPE
1968
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
291
MM35
FABRIZIO
1973
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
292
JM
LUIGI
1994
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
293
MM40
ROBERTO
1970
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
294
MM45
MARIO
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
295
MM35
GIUSEPPE
1974
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
296
TM
CARLO
1981
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
297
TM
ANTONIO
1981
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
298
MM40
MICHELE
1970
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
299
MM45
CARMINE
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
384
MM40
POZZI
NICOLA
1971
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
385
MM55
ZACCARIA ORESTE
1957
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
386
MM50
NICOLA
1960
AV573
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
387
MM55
VINCENZO
1956
EPS31
ASI - ATLETICA VIS NOVA
388
MM40
URCIUOLI
GIULIO
1971
AV500
IRPINIA CORRE
389
MM45
BIAGIO
1963
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
390
MM45
MICHELE
1967
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
391
MM70
ALDO
1939
EPS03
OPES - SILMA ATL. CRISTOFARO
392
MM40
FAUSTINO
1970
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
393
MM40
ANGELO
1971
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
394
JM
PIERPAOLO
1994
BN286
POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
395
MM40
GIOVANNI
1971
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
396
MM40
DOMENICO
1969
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
397
AF
MARTINA
1996
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
398
TF
GABRIELLA
1981
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
399
MM40
GIUSEPPE
1969
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
400
MF40
ELENA
1969
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
401
MM45
CARLO
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
402
MM40
FABIO
1970
EPSM0
MSP - CRAL BANCA CAMPANIA
403
MM50
CARMELO
1950
EPSM0
MSP - CRAL BANCA CAMPANIA
404
MM50
MASSIMO
1962
EPSM0
MSP - CRAL BANCA CAMPANIA
405
PM
LORIS LUGI
1993
EPSM0
MSP - CRAL BANCA CAMPANIA
406
TM
AGNESE
1983
EPSM0
MSP - CRAL BANCA CAMPANIA
407
TM
FELICE
1988
EPSM1
FITRI - CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NA
408
MM40
CRISTIAN
1971
EPSM1
FITRI - CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NA
409
TF
CHIARA
1985
EPSM1
FITRI - CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NA
410
TM
LUIGI
1981
EPSM1
FITRI - CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NA
411
PM
ILARIO
1990
EPSM1
FITRI - CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NA
412
MM45
ERRICO
1966
EPSM1
FITRI - CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NA
413
MM40
VINCENZO
1969
LT270
POLI GOLFO
414
MM40
SALVATORE
1971
NA029
A.L.B.A. BACOLI
416
MM65
DOMENICO
1947
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
417
SF
CONSUELO VIVIANA
1982
NA541
ATLETICA VIRGILIANO
418
MF40
VALENTINA
1971
NA541
ATLETICA VIRGILIANO
419
MM45
MODESTO
1965
NA556
AMATORI ATLETICA FRATTESE
420
MM35
GENNARO
1975
NA556
AMATORI ATLETICA FRATTESE
421
MM40
RAFFAELE
1970
NA556
AMATORI ATLETICA FRATTESE
422
MM40
EMANUELE
1971
NA637
PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
423
TM
LUIGI
1978
NA637
PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
424
MM45
FILIBERTO
1964
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
425
MM55
GIUSEPPE
1956
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
426
MM45
VINCENZO
1967
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
427
MM50
ROSARIO
1962
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
428
MM40
ANTONIO
1972
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
429
MM50
ANTONIO
1961
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
430
MM45
GINO ROSSANO
1963
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
431
MM45
VINCENZO
1965
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
432
MM35
ENRICO
1973
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
433
MM45
ALBERTO ROSARIO
1966
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
434
TM
RAFFAELE
1988
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
435
MM40
GIOVANNI
1968
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
436
MM50
PASQUALINO
1960
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
437
MM45
MODESTINO
1964
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
438
MM45
ANTONIO
1963
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
439
MM45
LUIGI
1964
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
440
MF40
DANIELA
1969
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
441
MM45
NAPOLEONE
1967
RM069
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
442
PM
DANIELE
1991
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
443
MM65
UGO
1944
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
444
MM35
MASSIMO
1977
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
445
MM45
MARIO
1967
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
446
SM
GIUSEPPE
1986
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
447
MM50
GIUSEPPE
1962
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
448
MM50
NATALE
1959
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
449
MM60
NICOLA
1952
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
450
TM
GIUSEPPE
1978
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
451
MM40
COSIMO MARCELLO
1970
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
452
SM
MARCO
1978
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
453
MM50
VINCENZO
1962
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
454
MM40
ELIO
1972
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
455
MM40
ANTONIO
1970
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
456
MM45
ELIO
1967
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
457
MM60
ALFONSO
1949
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
458
MM35
CIRO
1975
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
459
MM45
SERGIO
1963
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
460
MM35
GIOVANNI
1977
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
461
MM50
DOMENICO
1958
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
462
MM35
GAETANO
1974
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
463
MM50
ANGELO
1960
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
464
MM50
ANTONIO
1961
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
465
MM45
GIUSEPPE
1966
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
466
MM35
ROBERTO
1974
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
467
MM50
ROBERTO
1961
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
468
MF40
ALFONSINA
1970
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
469
MM50
VINCENZO
1958
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
470
MM40
MAURO
1971
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
471
MM45
VINCENZO
1963
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
472
MM50
NICOLA
1961
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
500
MM45
GIOVANNI
1966
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
501
MM50
RAFFAELE
1960
AV122
'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA
502
MM50
ESPEDITO
1961
AV122
'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA
503
MM40
IVANO
1970
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
504
MM50
ANTONIO
1961
AV573
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
505
MM60
MARIO
1952
AV573
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
506
MF35
ROBERTA
1973
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
507
MM50
OLINDO
1958
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
508
MM40
CIRO
1969
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
509
MM55
CARMINE ANGELO
1953
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
510
MM45
GIUSEPPE
1967
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
511
MM40
RAFFAELE ANTONIO
1971
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
512
MM40
ALESSANDRO
1968
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
513
MM50
MAURIZIO
1961
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
514
MM50
LORENZO
1959
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
515
MM40
MASSIMO
1968
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
516
MM40
JUAN CARLOS
1972
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
517
MM75
STEFANO
1936
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
518
MM65
MARIO
1947
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
519
MM50
FORTUNATO
1962
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
520
MM35
GIANCARLO
1975
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
521
MM45
SALVATORE
1964
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
522
MM35
ERMOLINO
1977
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
523
MM45
CARMINE
1965
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
524
MM35
FRANCESCO
1973
BN701
PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
525
MM35
GAETANO
1973
CE021
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
526
AM
ROCCO
1995
CE021
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
527
SM
LUCIO
1978
CE021
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
528
MM40
ANTONIO
1968
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
529
TM
ATTILIO
1980
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
530
MM45
RAFFAELE
1966
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
531
MM45
ANTONIO
1963
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
532
MM75
SALVATORE
1937
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
533
MM45
GIOVANNI
1963
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
534
MM60
GIOVANNI
1949
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
535
MM70
TULLIO
1942
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
536
MM35
EMILIO
1976
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
537
TM
FRANCESCO
1981
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
538
MM55
ANTONIO
1954
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
539
MM35
ANTONIO
1975
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
540
MM50
VINCENZO
1961
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
541
TF
MARIA GIOVANNA
1979
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
542
MM40
PASQUALE
1972
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
543
TF
STELLA
1981
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
544
MM50
PAOLO
1960
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
545
MM35
NICOLA
1973
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
546
MM35
FRANCESCO
1976
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
547
TM
LUIGI
1978
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
548
MM40
ANDREA
1971
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
549
TM
FERDINANDO
1980
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
550
MM35
ANTONIO
1976
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
551
MM40
PASQUALE
1971
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
552
MM40
MAURO
1968
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
553
MM45
EGEO
1966
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
554
MM45
SAVERIO
1964
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
555
MM40
ROBERTO
1972
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
556
MM40
ESPEDITO
1971
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
557
MM40
TAMMARO
1972
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
558
MM40
CIPRIANO
1968
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
559
MM45
RAFFAELE
1963
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
560
MM35
FULVIO
1975
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
561
TM
CARMINE
1982
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
562
PM
CARMINE
1990
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
563
MM40
GIUSEPPE
1970
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
564
PM
NICOLA
1990
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
565
MM40
LORENZO
1969
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
566
MM35
LUIGI
1974
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
567
MM40
ALESSANDRO
1970
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
568
MM45
FRANCESCO
1963
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
569
MM50
NICOLA
1962
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
570
MM40
GIUSEPPE
1972
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
571
MM60
ANGELO
1952
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
572
MM35
FELICE
1976
EPSI9
UISP - GS REALE STATO PRESIDI
573
MM45
ALDO
1964
LT270
POLI GOLFO
575
MM65
FERDINANDO
1946
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
576
MM55
TOMMASO
1956
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
577
MM65
MICHELE
1947
NA111
PAENINSULA
578
MM45
SALVATORE
1966
NA556
AMATORI ATLETICA FRATTESE
579
MM35
DINO
1977
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
580
MM35
MASSIMO
1974
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
581
TM
FABIO
1979
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
582
MM50
GIUSEPPE
1962
NA966
VIVATLETICA CICCIANO MARATHON
583
TM
FRANCESCO
1988
NA966
VIVATLETICA CICCIANO MARATHON
584
MM45
LUIGI
1963
NA966
VIVATLETICA CICCIANO MARATHON
585
PM
SANTO
1991
NA966
VIVATLETICA CICCIANO MARATHON
586
MM50
MARCO
1962
RM041
BANCARI ROMANI
587
MM45
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
1963
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
588
MM55
FRANCESCO
1954
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
589
MM40
MAXIMILIAN AMALIO
1970
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
590
MM50
AMATO
1962
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
591
MM45
SALVATORE
1963
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
592
MF40
KATIUSCIA
1971
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
593
MM45
PIERO
1964
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
594
MM40
MASSIMILIANO
1971
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
595
MM55
CIRO
1954
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
597
MM40
ANGELO
1968
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
598
MM50
ORAZIO
1960
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
599
MM45
MASSIMO
1963
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
Somma Globale (401 Records)