Iscritti Cognome

Num Cat C O G N O M E Nome Anno CodSoc Nome Squadra
169
TM
ANTONIO
1985
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
142
MM50
MAURIZIO
1959
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
125
MM35
PASQUALE
1976
AV122
'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA
407
TM
FELICE
1988
EPSM1
FITRI - CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NA
170
MM50
PASQUALE
1960
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
143
MM50
ROSARIO
1960
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
385
MM55
ZACCARIA ORESTE
1957
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
530
MM45
RAFFAELE
1966
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
263
MM45
VINCENZO
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
595
MM55
CIRO
1954
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
105
MF60
ROSA
1951
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
531
MM45
ANTONIO
1963
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
6
MM40
GIUSEPPE
1969
NA750
NIKAIOS CLUB GRAGNANO
236
MM35
SAVERIO
1973
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
201
MM45
FRANCO
1965
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
128
MM35
MASSIMO
1973
AV500
IRPINIA CORRE
444
MM35
MASSIMO
1977
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
202
MM50
SALVATORE
1958
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
13
MF45
CATHY
1967
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
237
MM45
GIUSEPPE
1967
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
203
MM35
SIMEONE
1976
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
532
MM75
SALVATORE
1937
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
251
MF35
ANTONIETTA
1978
EPSD7
CSI - KAPPAM
533
MM45
GIOVANNI
1963
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
264
MM40
GIANLUCA
1968
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
145
MM40
GIANPAOLO
1969
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
146
MM50
SABINO
1960
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
534
MM60
GIOVANNI
1949
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
131
MM45
GERMANO
1964
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
265
MM60
ETTORE
1952
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
517
MM75
STEFANO
1936
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
408
MM40
CRISTIAN
1971
EPSM1
FITRI - CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NA
106
JM
ANTONIO
1994
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
567
MM40
ALESSANDRO
1970
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
144
MM50
FERNANDO
1958
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
204
MM45
GENNARO
1967
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
506
MF35
ROBERTA
1973
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
525
MM35
GAETANO
1973
CE021
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
205
MM35
LORENZO
1973
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
147
TM
GERARDO
1982
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
148
MM50
GIUSEPPE
1958
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
266
TM
SALVATORE
1981
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
107
MM60
CIRIACO
1950
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
575
MM65
FERDINANDO
1946
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
535
MM70
TULLIO
1942
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
536
MM35
EMILIO
1976
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
419
MM45
MODESTO
1965
NA556
AMATORI ATLETICA FRATTESE
446
SM
GIUSEPPE
1986
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
100
MM50
GABRIELE
1960
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
149
MM35
ANGELO
1973
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
424
MM45
FILIBERTO
1964
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
108
MM45
PIETRO
1963
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
9
JM
UMBERTO
1993
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
524
MM35
FRANCESCO
1973
BN701
PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
503
MM40
IVANO
1970
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
398
TF
GABRIELLA
1981
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
242
MM40
LUIGI
1968
EPS14
ASC - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
425
MM55
GIUSEPPE
1956
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
537
TM
FRANCESCO
1981
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
267
MM40
GIAMPAOLO
1971
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
538
MM55
ANTONIO
1954
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
539
MM35
ANTONIO
1975
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
540
MM50
VINCENZO
1961
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
541
TF
MARIA GIOVANNA
1979
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
132
MM45
PAOLO
1965
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
507
MM50
OLINDO
1958
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
542
MM40
PASQUALE
1972
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
504
MM50
ANTONIO
1961
AV573
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
129
MM40
ACHILLE
1972
AV500
IRPINIA CORRE
150
TM
SILVIO
1979
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
151
MM45
ANTONIO ANGELO
1964
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
191
MM40
EDIS
1968
BN701
PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
3
SM
PAOLO
1986
MI080
ATL.RICCARDI MILANO
399
MM40
GIUSEPPE
1969
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
597
MM40
ANGELO
1968
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
253
MM35
ANGELO
1976
EPSE1
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
543
TF
STELLA
1981
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
402
MM40
FABIO
1970
EPSM0
MSP - CRAL BANCA CAMPANIA
591
MM45
SALVATORE
1963
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
252
MM40
GIOVAMBATTISTA
1971
EPSD7
CSI - KAPPAM
181
MM55
MENOTTI
1957
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
171
MM55
ANTONIO
1957
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
206
TM
ROSARIO
1978
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
447
MM50
GIUSEPPE
1962
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
238
MM55
CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE
1956
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
544
MM50
PAOLO
1960
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
268
TM
GIUSEPPE
1982
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
269
MF50
FLAVIA
1962
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
109
MM70
DOMENICO
1939
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
598
MM50
ORAZIO
1960
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
403
MM50
CARMELO
1950
EPSM0
MSP - CRAL BANCA CAMPANIA
426
MM45
VINCENZO
1967
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
207
MM50
PAOLO
1962
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
208
MM45
SALVATORE
1965
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
387
MM55
VINCENZO
1956
EPS31
ASI - ATLETICA VIS NOVA
209
MM50
SALVATORE
1960
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
110
MM55
CARLO
1953
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
270
MF40
CLAUDIA
1972
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
271
TM
GABRIELE
1979
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
272
MM45
MAURIZIO
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
273
MM45
SALVATORE
1964
EPSA0
FITRI - CUS CASERTA TRIATHLON
587
MM45
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
1963
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
172
MM60
NICOLA
1951
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
182
MM45
ANTONIO
1966
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
183
MM35
LUCA
1974
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
409
TF
CHIARA
1985
EPSM1
FITRI - CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NA
568
MM45
FRANCESCO
1963
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
569
MM50
NICOLA
1962
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
545
MM35
NICOLA
1973
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
8
MM40
PRISCO
1969
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
508
MM40
CIRO
1969
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
15
MF45
JEAN PIERINA
1967
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
582
MM50
GIUSEPPE
1962
NA966
VIVATLETICA CICCIANO MARATHON
599
MM45
MASSIMO
1963
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
194
SM
GIORGIO
1988
CE021
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
195
MM55
MICHELE
1954
CE021
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
577
MM65
MICHELE
1947
NA111
PAENINSULA
243
PM
GIUSEPPE
1990
EPS14
ASC - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
14
SF
ANNAMARIA
1988
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
152
MM35
CARMINE CIRIACO
1973
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
448
MM50
NATALE
1959
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
449
MM60
NICOLA
1952
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
450
TM
GIUSEPPE
1978
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
427
MM50
ROSARIO
1962
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
133
MM60
NICOLA
1950
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
250
MM35
GIOVANNI
1976
EPS53
UISP - PRO-SPORT AKERY
134
MM45
ANTONIO
1963
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
153
MM60
DOMENICO
1950
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
526
AM
ROCCO
1995
CE021
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
259
MM35
VINCENZO
1973
EPSF9
USACLI- CIRCOLO POLIZIA STATO
579
MM35
DINO
1977
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
233
MM35
FIORENZO
1977
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
428
MM40
ANTONIO
1972
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
262
TM
NICOLA
1979
EPSM0
MSP - CRAL BANCA CAMPANIA
580
MM35
MASSIMO
1974
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
274
TF
TERESA
1980
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
198
TM
LUCA
1988
CE622
ATLETICA CAPUA
154
TM
CIRO
1985
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
155
MM50
FRANCESCO
1960
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
111
MM55
ANTONIO
1957
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
442
PM
DANIELE
1991
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
500
MM45
GIOVANNI
1966
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
420
MM35
GENNARO
1975
NA556
AMATORI ATLETICA FRATTESE
421
MM40
RAFFAELE
1970
NA556
AMATORI ATLETICA FRATTESE
394
JM
PIERPAOLO
1994
BN286
POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
592
MF40
KATIUSCIA
1971
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
210
MM35
ANTONIO
1975
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
211
MM35
GENNARO
1974
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
212
MM35
LUIGI
1973
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
112
SM
DI MARIA
DARIO
1989
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
213
MM50
ACHILLE
1958
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
588
MM55
FRANCESCO
1954
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
546
MM35
FRANCESCO
1976
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
101
MM50
GIORGIO
1959
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
547
TM
LUIGI
1978
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
214
MM45
LUIGI
1966
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
548
MM40
ANDREA
1971
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
245
MM35
DOMENICO
1973
EPS14
ASC - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
135
MM50
ANTONIO
1962
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
113
MM45
FELICE
1965
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
215
MM40
SALVATORE
1969
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
549
TM
FERDINANDO
1980
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
239
TM
RAFFAELE
1982
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
451
MM40
COSIMO MARCELLO
1970
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
5
SM
ANTONIO
1987
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
452
SM
MARCO
1978
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
453
MM50
VINCENZO
1962
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
417
SF
CONSUELO VIVIANA
1982
NA541
ATLETICA VIRGILIANO
114
AM
LORENZO
1995
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
589
MM40
MAXIMILIAN AMALIO
1970
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
275
TF
FRANCESCA
1979
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
593
MM45
PIERO
1964
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
102
MM45
GAETANO
1964
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
216
MM50
SALVATORE
1962
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
276
TM
CARMINE
1980
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
396
MM40
DOMENICO
1969
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
397
AF
MARTINA
1996
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
277
MM45
MASSIMO
1967
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
173
MF40
ANGELA
1970
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
454
MM40
ELIO
1972
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
115
MM45
ALBERICO
1964
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
126
MM45
DOMENICO
1966
AV122
'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA
156
TM
GIUSEPPE
1978
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
455
MM40
ANTONIO
1970
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
136
MM55
DOMENICO
1954
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
456
MM45
ELIO
1967
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
240
MM40
GENNARO
1968
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
429
MM50
ANTONIO
1961
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
157
MM45
GIUSEPPE
1964
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
217
MM50
ROCCO
1960
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
501
MM50
RAFFAELE
1960
AV122
'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA
137
MM45
ANTONIO
1966
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
246
MF35
ANNA
1973
EPS14
ASC - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
278
MM45
ROCKI
1967
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
7
JM
SALVATORE
1993
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
445
MM45
MARIO
1967
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
138
MM55
CIRO
1957
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
393
MM40
ANGELO
1971
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
158
MM40
ANTONIO
1971
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
200
TM
GIANLUCA
1984
CE900
HARMONY ROAD
279
MM35
FIORENTINO
1977
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
457
MM60
ALFONSO
1949
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
458
MM35
CIRO
1975
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
410
TM
LUIGI
1981
EPSM1
FITRI - CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NA
116
MM50
FEDERICO
1960
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
280
MM45
MARCELLO
1965
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
550
MM35
ANTONIO
1976
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
459
MM45
SERGIO
1963
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
159
MM40
AMEDEO
1969
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
527
SM
LUCIO
1978
CE021
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
430
MM45
GINO ROSSANO
1963
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
572
MM35
FELICE
1976
EPSI9
UISP - GS REALE STATO PRESIDI
281
MM45
PELLEGRINO
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
431
MM45
VINCENZO
1965
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
422
MM40
EMANUELE
1971
NA637
PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
184
TM
DOMENICO
1980
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
551
MM40
PASQUALE
1971
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
282
TM
CLAUDIO
1985
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
218
TM
LUIGI
1980
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
583
TM
FRANCESCO
1988
NA966
VIVATLETICA CICCIANO MARATHON
441
MM45
NAPOLEONE
1967
RM069
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
219
MM45
PACIFICO
1967
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
283
MM45
ANGELO
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
141
MM45
ANTONIO
1965
AV573
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
192
MM55
FRANCESCO
1956
BN701
PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
2
SM
HAMID
1981
CE750
FIAMME ARGENTO
460
MM35
GIOVANNI
1977
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
1
SM
ABDELKEBIR
1980
NA206
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
395
MM40
GIOVANNI
1971
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
552
MM40
MAURO
1968
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
432
MM35
ENRICO
1973
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
4
MM35
ANTONELLO
1975
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
461
MM50
DOMENICO
1958
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
553
MM45
EGEO
1966
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
570
MM40
GIUSEPPE
1972
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
174
MM50
CARMINE
1961
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
578
MM45
SALVATORE
1966
NA556
AMATORI ATLETICA FRATTESE
284
TM
LUIGI
1978
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
160
TM
MARCO
1988
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
175
TF
NICOLINA
1985
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
254
TM
GIANLUCA
1979
EPSE1
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
255
MM35
MASSIMILIANO
1976
EPSE1
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
392
MM40
FAUSTINO
1970
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
594
MM40
MASSIMILIANO
1971
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
285
MM40
NICOLANTONIO
1970
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
462
MM35
GAETANO
1974
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
117
SM
ANTONIO
1978
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
463
MM50
ANGELO
1960
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
220
MM45
GABRIELE
1965
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
464
MM50
ANTONIO
1961
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
505
MM60
MARIO
1952
AV573
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
390
MM45
MICHELE
1967
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
509
MM55
CARMINE ANGELO
1953
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
586
MM50
MARCO
1962
RM041
BANCARI ROMANI
221
MM50
GENNARO
1961
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
571
MM60
ANGELO
1952
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
161
MM50
CLAUDIO
1960
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
260
MM35
RAFFAELE
1976
EPSF9
USACLI- CIRCOLO POLIZIA STATO
118
MM35
CIRO
1976
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
573
MM45
ALDO
1964
LT270
POLI GOLFO
196
MM40
LUCIANO
1969
CE021
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
433
MM45
ALBERTO ROSARIO
1966
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
286
MM45
PASQUALE
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
434
TM
RAFFAELE
1988
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
510
MM45
GIUSEPPE
1967
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
502
MM50
ESPEDITO
1961
AV122
'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA
222
MM50
ALBERTO
1958
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
443
MM65
UGO
1944
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
416
MM65
DOMENICO
1947
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
223
MM40
GIUSEPPE
1969
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
119
MM60
VINCENZO
1950
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
193
MM55
ANTONIO
1954
BN701
PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
287
PM
ANGELO
1992
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
199
MM40
GIUSEPPE
1968
CE622
ATLETICA CAPUA
584
MM45
LUIGI
1963
NA966
VIVATLETICA CICCIANO MARATHON
518
MM65
MARIO
1947
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
435
MM40
GIOVANNI
1968
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
120
MM50
GIOVANNI
1960
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
224
MF40
ALESSANDRA
1972
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
404
MM50
MASSIMO
1962
EPSM0
MSP - CRAL BANCA CAMPANIA
511
MM40
RAFFAELE ANTONIO
1971
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
465
MM45
GIUSEPPE
1966
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
466
MM35
ROBERTO
1974
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
176
MM50
CARMINE
1959
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
523
MM45
CARMINE
1965
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
162
TM
NICOLA
1984
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
288
TM
STEFANO
1979
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
528
MM40
ANTONIO
1968
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
554
MM45
SAVERIO
1964
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
289
MF40
FLORIANA
1970
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
555
MM40
ROBERTO
1972
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
163
MM45
DOMENICO
1966
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
290
MM40
GIUSEPPE
1968
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
291
MM35
FABRIZIO
1973
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
121
MM55
SERGIO
1956
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
256
TM
WALTER
1984
EPSE1
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
292
JM
LUIGI
1994
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
188
MM45
ANTONIO
1965
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
556
MM40
ESPEDITO
1971
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
423
TM
LUIGI
1978
NA637
PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
391
MM70
ALDO
1939
EPS03
OPES - SILMA ATL. CRISTOFARO
225
MM50
CIRO
1961
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
226
MM45
MARIO
1963
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
386
MM50
NICOLA
1960
AV573
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
164
MM40
ROBERTO
1969
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
103
TM
MARCELLO
1978
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
436
MM50
PASQUALINO
1960
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
389
MM45
BIAGIO
1963
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
411
PM
ILARIO
1990
EPSM1
FITRI - CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NA
467
MM50
ROBERTO
1961
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
557
MM40
TAMMARO
1972
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
227
MM50
SALVATORE
1960
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
177
MM70
ARMANDO
1942
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
519
MM50
FORTUNATO
1962
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
122
MM35
ANTONIO
1973
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
468
MF40
ALFONSINA
1970
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
412
MM45
ERRICO
1966
EPSM1
FITRI - CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NA
405
PM
LORIS LUGI
1993
EPSM0
MSP - CRAL BANCA CAMPANIA
228
MM40
ANTONIO
1969
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
437
MM45
MODESTINO
1964
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
512
MM40
ALESSANDRO
1968
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
293
MM40
ROBERTO
1970
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
229
MF45
FILOMENA
1967
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
165
MM35
CARMINE
1974
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
520
MM35
GIANCARLO
1975
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
234
MM40
FRANCESCO RAFFAELE
1968
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
469
MM50
VINCENZO
1958
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
294
MM45
MARIO
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
295
MM35
GIUSEPPE
1974
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
241
MM35
DANILO
1974
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
166
MM50
ORLANDO
1960
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
384
MM40
POZZI
NICOLA
1971
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
197
MM40
COSIMO
1972
CE021
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
123
MF35
IDA
1976
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
257
MM50
MASSIMO
1962
EPSE1
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
414
MM40
SALVATORE
1971
NA029
A.L.B.A. BACOLI
127
MM35
MARCO
1977
AV122
'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA
470
MM40
MAURO
1971
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
178
MM45
CARMINE
1964
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
189
MM45
BRUNO
1964
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
558
MM40
CIPRIANO
1968
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
576
MM55
TOMMASO
1956
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
471
MM45
VINCENZO
1963
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
590
MM50
AMATO
1962
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
139
MM45
GIUSEPPE
1963
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
258
TM
MICHELE
1978
EPSE1
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
296
TM
CARLO
1981
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
130
MM40
MARCELLO
1969
AV500
IRPINIA CORRE
179
TM
CARMINE
1986
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
297
TM
ANTONIO
1981
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
247
MF50
ALBA
1961
EPS14
ASC - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
406
TM
AGNESE
1983
EPSM0
MSP - CRAL BANCA CAMPANIA
185
MM45
ALBERTO
1967
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
230
MM55
ANDREA
1956
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
418
MF40
VALENTINA
1971
NA541
ATLETICA VIRGILIANO
438
MM45
ANTONIO
1963
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
413
MM40
VINCENZO
1969
LT270
POLI GOLFO
298
MM40
MICHELE
1970
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
472
MM50
NICOLA
1961
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
559
MM45
RAFFAELE
1963
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
11
TM
ANTONELLO
1983
BN701
PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
439
MM45
LUIGI
1964
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
10
MM45
MARIO
1965
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
12
PF
SILVIA
1990
NA062
CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL
521
MM45
SALVATORE
1964
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
248
MF40
ROSA
1969
EPS14
ASC - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
186
MM60
ANTONIO
1949
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
560
MM35
FULVIO
1975
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
104
MM40
MARCELLO
1969
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
231
MM50
FRANCESCO
1959
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
190
MF50
ANNA
1961
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
299
MM45
CARMINE
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
168
MM55
EUGENIO
1954
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
187
TM
ROBERT ADRIAN
1983
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
440
MF40
DANIELA
1969
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
232
MM40
GENNARO
1970
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
513
MM50
MAURIZIO
1961
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
261
MM35
GIANLUCA
1974
EPSF9
USACLI- CIRCOLO POLIZIA STATO
581
TM
FABIO
1979
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
180
MM40
ANDREA
1970
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
167
TF
GIOVANNA
1986
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
514
MM50
LORENZO
1959
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
140
MM40
TOMMASO
1970
AV510
ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI
244
MM40
STANISLAO
1969
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
561
TM
CARMINE
1982
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
562
PM
CARMINE
1990
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
563
MM40
GIUSEPPE
1970
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
564
PM
NICOLA
1990
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
400
MF40
ELENA
1969
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
388
MM40
URCIUOLI
GIULIO
1971
AV500
IRPINIA CORRE
124
MM45
ANTONIO
1967
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
565
MM40
LORENZO
1969
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
585
PM
SANTO
1991
NA966
VIVATLETICA CICCIANO MARATHON
515
MM40
MASSIMO
1968
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
566
MM35
LUIGI
1974
EPS09
ACSI - RUNLAB
516
MM40
JUAN CARLOS
1972
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
401
MM45
CARLO
1964
EPSL9
MSP - AVELLINO
235
MM40
PASQUALE
1968
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
249
MM40
GIACOMO
1971
EPS51
ASC - ANTARES STABIA
529
TM
ATTILIO
1980
CE901
ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
522
MM35
ERMOLINO
1977
AV800
BAIANO RUNNERS
Somma Globale (401 Records)